ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8067255
nr 806 7255
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), skuta, PT, signed, subject size: 43x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), skuta, PT, signerad, motivets mått: 43x48
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
SEK 450
Monday February 4 2013
at 19:04:56
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
300 kr
400 kr
Gustav Rudberg
Read more about Gustav Rudberg